Finales Ergebnis der Saison 2019
Gewertete Meisterschaften:
BZM Halle // BZM Cross // BZM Straßenlauf // BZM "Exoten" // BZM Einzel M/F/U20/U18 // BZM Hammer // BZM Senioren/innen // BZM Mehrkampf // BZM Halbmarathon
Männer | |||
Kulp | Jonathan | LG Göttingen | 23 |
Krause | Karsten | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 15 |
Thierse | Jens | LG Peiner Land | 14 |
Wieczorek | Daniel | LG Braunschweig | 6 |
Dirschauer | Philipp | LG Göttingen | 5 |
Lehmann | Dominique | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 5 |
Enders | Benedikt | LG Braunschweig | 4 |
Borries | Johannes | LG Göttingen | 4 |
Thierse | Lars | LG Peiner Land | 4 |
Opperbeck | Tim | LG Braunschweig | 3 |
Bueggers | Urs | LG Braunschweig | 3 |
Wagner | Henrik | LG Braunschweig | 3 |
Greite | Lukas | TSV Lelm | 3 |
Groenewold | Tobias | LG Göttingen | 3 |
Ahrens | Sven | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 3 |
Karn | Julien | MTV Schöningen | 3 |
Breitenstein | Johannes | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 |
Sasse | Emil | LG Göttingen | 3 |
Wilshusen | Matthias | Laufclub BlueLiner | 3 |
Bahnmüller | Simon | LG Braunschweig | 3 |
Hussein | Ali Marwan | SV Borussia Salzgitter | 3 |
Warnecke | Ingo | TSV Lelm | 2 |
Hannich | Steffen | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 |
Griegel | Marek | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 2 |
Bunar | Magnus | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 |
Kirchhof | Tizian | LG Osterode | 2 |
Bremers | Eike | LG Braunschweig | 2 |
Jonca | Christian | LG Göttingen | 2 |
Sebastian | Jörg | TSV Lelm | 2 |
Andreas | Jannik | LG Peiner Land | 2 |
Richter | Kevin | MTV Groß Denkte | 2 |
Hennseler | Ole | LG Göttingen | 1 |
Nolte | Florian | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 1 |
Heumann | Dirk | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 1 |
Provenzano | Denny | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 |
Bracke | Kevin | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 1 |
MJ U20 | |||
Fiedler | Johannes | LG Nordharz | 17 |
Pszolla | Malte | LG Peiner Land | 12 |
von Endt | Tobias | MTV Jahn Schladen | 8 |
Bötticher | Tobias | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 6 |
Bach | Jan-Peter | MTV Schöningen | 5 |
Puder | Lucas | LG Nordharz | 5 |
Nippert | Julius | LG Göttingen | 4 |
Mulero | Alexander | LG Peiner Land | 4 |
Busch | Philip | LG Nordharz | 3 |
Grolla | Phil | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 |
Stach | Linus | LG Göttingen | 3 |
Reiß | Julian | LG Braunschweig | 3 |
MJU18 | |||
Gottwald | Torben | LG Braunschweig | 14 |
Wiese | Tim | LG Peiner Land | 12 |
Serbin | Jeron | SV Ettenbüttel | 10 |
Karsten | Maximilian | VfL Wolfsburg | 9 |
Heisler | Jonas | SV Union Salzgitter | 7 |
Bruer | Jeremy | MTV Schöningen | 7 |
Bruse | Maik | LG Göttingen | 6 |
Kirchhof | Paul | LG Osterode | 5 |
Heine | Lennart | LG Braunschweig | 4 |
Hoops | Kevin | TSV Mehrum | 4 |
Gillner | Jonas | LG Braunschweig | 4 |
Bykovskiy | Albert | LG Nordharz | 3 |
Ifftner | Leon-Magnus | LG Braunschweig | 3 |
Bähr | Finn | LG Nordharz | 3 |
Bewig | Luca | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 3 |
Ligocki | Lennart | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3 |
Swidereck | Jakob | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 3 |
Dieshel | Dominik Pascal | LG Peiner Land | 3 |
Bergmann | Frederik | LG Osterode | 3 |
Rudzki | Oliver | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 2 |
Hopp | Mika | LG Nordharz | 2 |
Bennewitz | Nick | LG Braunschweig | 2 |
Mantel | Frederik | LG Braunschweig | 1 |
Müller | Marten | TSV Mehrum | 1 |
Morawietz | Tobias | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 |
Flomm | Nicolas | LG Salzgitter | 1 |
Westphal | Adrian | LG Braunschweig | 1 |
Grosche | Lars | MTV Schöningen | 1 |
Senioren | |||
Jögi | Priit | VfL Wolfsburg | 18 |
Schulz | Marcel | LG Göttingen | 17 |
Sebastian | Jörg | TSV Lelm | 15 |
Roth | Henner | SSV Neuhaus | 12 |
Wolf | Wolfgang | MTV Hondelage | 11 |
Achtzehn | Dirk | LG Braunschweig | 10 |
Thomsen | Martin | TSV Lelm | 9 |
Leistner | Eckhard | SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt | 9 |
Herzberg | Martin | MTV Hondelage | 9 |
Dressler | Helmut | TSV Germania Dassensen | 8 |
Hustert | Reinhold | LG Göttingen | 8 |
Hellmuth | Jean | VfB Fallersleben | 7 |
Scheuner | Rainer | TSV Lelm | 7 |
Hertel | Klaus-Peter | SV Union Salzgitter | 7 |
Brettschneider | Lutz | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 6 |
Flachowsky | Gerhard | LG Braunschweig | 6 |
Kuzguncu | Süleyman | LG Braunschweig | 6 |
Leppla | Frank | LG Braunschweig | 6 |
Sich | Christian | LG Braunschweig | 6 |
Graumann | Martin | SV Union Salzgitter | 6 |
Bargmann | Jan | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 |
Hülsmann | Swen | LG Göttingen | 6 |
Hopp | Marcus | LG Nordharz | 6 |
Jüttner | Axel | SV Union Salzgitter | 6 |
Holland | Henning | LG Osterode | 6 |
Eggeling | Thomas | TuRa Braunschweig | 6 |
Fellenberg | Ronald | LG Braunschweig | 6 |
Krüger | Ralf | MTV Jahn Schladen | 6 |
Milch | Stefan | TSV Lelm | 6 |
Weißgerber | Frank | SVG Groß Bülten | 5 |
Bremer-Huhn | Klaus | TuRa Braunschweig | 5 |
Kindermann | Frank | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 5 |
Holodynski | Dieter | LG Göttingen | 5 |
Friedrich | Gerd | LAV Rümmer | 5 |
Bargmann | Jürgen | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 |
Malec | Jan | LG Braunschweig | 5 |
Eggert | René | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 5 |
Bennett | Marc Dominik | LG Braunschweig | 5 |
Kolbe | Jonas | TSV Lelm | 4 |
Nolte | Rolf | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 4 |
Monien | Heinz-Werner | TSV Lelm | 4 |
Müller | Volker | TSV Lelm | 4 |
Balzer | Frank | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 |
Küstner | Wolfgang | LG Göttingen | 4 |
Schunke | Matthias | SV Union Salzgitter | 4 |
Lippoldes | Udo | TSV Winnigstedt | 4 |
Diethard | Rudolph | LG Eichsfeld | 4 |
Fürste | Jürgen | ULV Wolfsburg | 3 |
Harwardt | Valentin | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 |
Sperandio | Mike | MTV Börßum | 3 |
Burger | Mario | Laufclub BlueLiner | 3 |
von Gaza | Horst | LG Göttingen | 3 |
Simon | Wolfgang | ULV Wolfsburg | 3 |
van Dijk | Valentin | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 3 |
Bauwe | Dennis | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 3 |
Hülsemann | Torsten | SV Union Salzgitter | 3 |
Langer | Markus | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 3 |
Ahrens | Jörg | LG Osterode | 3 |
Zaiß | Ulrich | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3 |
Koch | Oliver | Läufer-Team Oker | 3 |
Fischer | Marcus | MTV Börßum | 3 |
Bertram | Thomas | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 3 |
Sievert | Günter | MTV Schöningen | 3 |
Wolff | Hans-Günter | ULV Wolfsburg | 3 |
Olbrich | Christoph | SV Union Salzgitter | 3 |
Schmidt | Joachim | LAV Rümmer | 3 |
Diedrich | Hartmut | TSV Lelm | 3 |
Georgi | Michael | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 3 |
Hoffmann | Matthias | Läufer-Team Oker | 3 |
Waida | Olaf | LG Eichsfeld | 2 |
Lutz | Volker | ULV Wolfsburg | 2 |
Taubert | Roland | ULV Wolfsburg | 2 |
Flamm | Johannes | SV Union Salzgitter | 2 |
Band | Mathias | Läufer-Team Oker | 2 |
Tröße | Thomas | TSV Lelm | 2 |
Tjiang | Daniel | TSV Lelm | 2 |
Becke | Lothar | TSV Lelm | 2 |
Siems | Peter | SV Union Salzgitter | 2 |
Labes | Ulrich | TSV Lelm | 2 |
Warnecke | Ingo | TSV Lelm | 2 |
Wojcik | Manfred | SV Lengede | 2 |
Dörflinger | Alexander | LG Braunschweig | 2 |
Seibt | Oliver | SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt | 2 |
Olbrich | Florian | SV Union Salzgitter | 2 |
Fischer | Marc | Läufer-Team Oker | 2 |
Kapaun | Michael | TV Germania Wiedelah | 2 |
Behrens | Rainer | LG Osterode | 2 |
Kosel | Frank | SV Lengede | 2 |
Weber | Werner | LG Peiner Land | 2 |
Trumpitis | Reiner | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 |
Menzel | Karl-Heinz | MTV Hondelage | 2 |
Krause | Matthias | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 2 |
Ahrens | Sven | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 2 |
Biermann | Michael | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 2 |
Richter | Mike-Carsten | MTV Groß Denkte | 2 |
Lämmerhardt | Nico | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 |
Witte | Mirko | LG Göttingen | 1 |
Plehn | Karsten | Laufclub BlueLiner | 1 |
Krier | Detlef | ULV Wolfsburg | 1 |
Märker | Ragnar | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 1 |
Köhler | Thomas | TSV Lelm | 1 |
Meyer | Dietmar | Läufer-Team Oker | 1 |
Spittler | Manfred | SV Union Salzgitter | 1 |
Probst | Heinz-Joachim | LG Peiner Land | 1 |
Schönfeld | Gerhard | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 |
Sippel | Stephan | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 1 |
van Amerom | Edwin | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 1 |
Frauen | |||
Jordan | Soraya | MTV Hondelage | 15 |
Knotkova | Barbara | LG Göttingen | 13 |
Schmidt | Ann-Kathrin | LG Braunschweig | 13 |
Jung | Lisa | LG Göttingen | 7 |
Wilkening | Paula | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 6 |
Bunar | Lina | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 |
Theuerkauf | Romina | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 5 |
Gerland | Elena | LG Göttingen | 4 |
Derkow | Alina | LG Salzgitter | 3 |
Böhm | Leonie | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3 |
Radmilovic | Katja | LG Braunschweig | 3 |
Besold | Anja | LG Göttingen | 3 |
Schmidt | Thea | LG Göttingen | 3 |
Altmann | Friederike | LG Göttingen | 3 |
Kramer | Pernilla | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 |
Sack | Victoria | LG Peiner Land | 3 |
Sosanski | Karina | LG Göttingen | 3 |
Schlageter | Estra | ULV Wolfsburg | 3 |
Kloppenburg | Nele | SV Union Salzgitter | 3 |
Beyersdorff | Larissa | LG Braunschweig | 3 |
Friedrichs | Birte | LG Göttingen | 2 |
Hampe | Laura | LG Göttingen | 2 |
Bewig | Lara | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 2 |
Strohbusch | Sarah | LG Göttingen | 2 |
Michel | Vivien | LG Göttingen | 2 |
Pohl-Jakob | Jana | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 |
Wagner | Wiebke | LG Braunschweig | 1 |
Thiele | Marlene | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 |
Pierdziwol | Lina | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 |
Hofrichter | Annett | LG Nordharz | 1 |
Piehozki | Christine | MTV Schöningen | 1 |
Bremer | Melanie | SV Union Salzgitter | 1 |
WJ U20 | |||
Benkert | Sophia | LG Braunschweig | 18 |
Schölecke | Laura | MTV Schöningen | 12 |
Langenhoff | Johanna | LG Peiner Land | 12 |
Prediger | Johanna | LG Peiner Land | 7 |
Waida | Amelie | LG Eichsfeld | 7 |
Simon | Annika | LG Göttingen | 7 |
Zalewski | Laura | LG Braunschweig | 7 |
Jakob | Jelde | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 6 |
Minnich | Nele | LG Braunschweig | 6 |
Stumpe | Lisa | MTV Jahn Schladen | 4 |
Heinichen | Henriette | TuRa Braunschweig | 3 |
Steinbach | Lea | SV Union Salzgitter | 1 |
Diedrich | Isabelle | LG Eichsfeld | 1 |
WJ U18 | |||
Ackermann | Stina | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 15 |
Kühn | Emily | LG Braunschweig | 13 |
Wachenschwan | Kristin | MTV Schöningen | 12 |
Nebendahl | Michelle-Sophie | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 8 |
Betker | Svea | LG Göttingen | 8 |
Pisoke | Natalie | LG Braunschweig | 7 |
Kessler | Maike | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 6 |
Pidun | Luisa | MTV Vorsfelde | 5 |
Tammena | Sina | LG Braunschweig | 5 |
Gross | Beatrix | LG Göttingen | 5 |
Minnich | Lina | LG Braunschweig | 5 |
Daniel | Alicia | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 3 |
Jaworski | Nele | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 |
Westphal | Angelina | LG Göttingen | 3 |
Barth | Sarina | LG Peiner Land | 3 |
Tolle | Annika | LG Braunschweig | 3 |
Jahn | Emma | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 |
Warnecke | Vera | TSV Lelm | 3 |
Morfeld | Gesa Henrike | SV Union Salzgitter | 2 |
Pult | Nele | VfB Fallersleben | 2 |
Bracke | Carolin | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 2 |
von Wallmoden | Philippa | SV Union Salzgitter | 2 |
Dernedde | Emma Madlen | LG Osterode | 1 |
von Hermanni | Katharina | MTV Schöningen | 1 |
Brüning | Josephine | MTV Börßum | 1 |
Koch | Beatrice | LG Braunschweig | 1 |
Kriebel | Jule | LG Osterode | 1 |
Tschäpe | Annina | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 1 |
Seniorinnen | |||
Eriksen | Anne-Kathrin | LG Braunschweig | 12 |
Piehozki | Christine | MTV Schöningen | 11 |
Hofrichter | Annett | LG Nordharz | 9 |
Doerks | Anja | LG Nordharz | 9 |
Borchert | Maren | TSV Lelm | 9 |
Theuerkauf | Romina | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 9 |
Susenburger | Rita | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 9 |
Klementz | Sandra | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 8 |
Szanwald | Corinna | TSV Mehrum | 8 |
Stolle | Ingrid | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 8 |
Bremer | Melanie | SV Union Salzgitter | 7 |
Dressler | Taminie | TSV Germania Dassensen | 7 |
Raeth | Iris | SV Union Salzgitter | 7 |
Kloth | Ariane | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 |
Künnemann | Doris | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 6 |
Frewer | Elisabeth | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 6 |
Milch | Michaela | TSV Lelm | 6 |
Woelke | Ilona | LG Salzgitter | 6 |
Schunke | Sibylle | SV Union Salzgitter | 5 |
Greite | Silke | TSV Lelm | 5 |
Thoens | Nadine | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 5 |
Könecke-Goerg | Kathrin | LG Peiner Land | 4 |
Börgmann | Bettina | MTV Groß Denkte | 4 |
Röthig | Sabrina | ULV Wolfsburg | 3 |
Riske | Anna | Laufclub BlueLiner | 3 |
Brinkmann | Silke | Laufclub BlueLiner | 3 |
John | Petra | Laufclub BlueLiner | 3 |
Przybylla-Hasenjäger | Gisela | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 3 |
Pfeuffer | Erika | MTV Jahn Schladen | 3 |
Johns | Birgit | SV Union Salzgitter | 3 |
Richter | Renate | SV Union Salzgitter | 3 |
Weitz | Andrea | SV Esbeck | 3 |
Grosche | Iris | SV Esbeck | 3 |
Roessler | Ines | ULV Wolfsburg | 3 |
Jung | Heidrun | Läufer-Team Oker | 3 |
Braunsberger | Katharina | TSV Lelm | 2 |
Parschau | Claudia | ULV Wolfsburg | 2 |
Kloppenburg | Marion | SV Union Salzgitter | 2 |
Hartwig | Nicola | TSV Lelm | 1 |
Sander | Daniela | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 1 |
Schütz | Janine | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 1 |